• First Name:   
  • Last Name:   

Calendar


    February 2023    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Irene (BARKER) (1975)   Richard ASHCRAFT (1792)   Joseph BARKER (1831)   Walter Asa BEARD (1983)   Irving Nathan BLOOMGARDEN (1979)   John BRIDGES (1771)   John COFFEY (1775)   Reverend Reuben A COFFEY (1854)   Margaret DE CLARE (1313)   William EWING (1718)   Anna Margaretha GEIGER (1803)   Charles HAMMONS (1981)   Alfred HELLBUSCH (1977)   Nona Delores HENRIOD (1981)   Orbison N. JOHNSON (1941)   Maria KOCKERIN (1745)   James Thomas LENOX (1849)   Herman LEVEE (1976)   Iva M LEWIS (1984)   Emmy MENKE (1981)   John Chesly MILLS (1902)   Betty Louise NIMS (1990)   John PRATT (1728)   Jacob Thomas PUGH (1968)   Lola M RICHARDSON (1981)   Charles Marion ROBERTS (1967)   Iva Belle ROBERTS (1962)   Glenn Aloid ROBINETTE (1964)   Maude Agnes ROBINETTE (1970)   George Gibson ROBNETT (1979)   Samuel SCHONDORF (1983)   Jr Richard TREAT (1693)   Howard TUCKER (1982)   John A ALEXANDER (1837)   Angeline L. ASHCRAFT (1827)   Bessie F BARKER (1897)   Ethel M BARKER (1892)   Sallie Ann BARKER (1838)   Pearl T. BLACKERBY (1869)   Hazel BOLEN (1888)   James Henry BRYDGES (1866)   Conrad BULLEN (1698)   Ellenor CARROLL (1871)   Elizabeth CLEVELAND (1727)   Ernest CORONADO (1882)   George A CRANE (1889)   Mary Helen CRANE (1851)   M Ruth FINLEY (1893)   Stephen D FLETCHER (1860)   Elizabeth GAYLORD (1862)   Gilbert GAYLORD (1855)   Earnest A HARTMAN (1876)   Joseph Marion HELTON (1856)   John Leslie HENDERSON (1895)   Vina IRELAND (1886)   JANE (1847)   Harrison JONES (1889)   Mary JONES (1647)   Marion LENOX (1892)   William Abbey LOVELL (1871)   David Lee MCKOWN (1898)   Rufus Melvin MILLS (1848)   Gladys Gwendolin MOORE (1886)   Guy Erwin MOORE (1884)   Anna Margaretha MOSER (1745)   Myrtle M MOSER (1894)   Thomas T MURPHY (1885)   Anna M MUTTERS (1880)   Minerva J RANKIN (1863)   Celia E ROBERTS (1884)   Judah E ROBINETT (1865)   Honor ROBINSON (1911)   Jesse ROBNETT (1889)   Grace SULLENS (1900)   Ura A SULLENS (1880)   Francis SULT (1887)   Michael C SULT (1894)   Elizabeth J. SUMNER (1865)   Anna M THOMPSON (1869)   Frank THORNE (1900)   Governor of Connecticut Robe... (1623)   George W TRUMBELL (1863)   Catelyntje VER PLANCK (1639)   Charles VINSON (1860)   Angeline S WAGNER (1859)   Archer WARNER (1859)   Bert WILLIAMS (1892)   Cornelia ZEARFOSS (1857)   Fred ZECH (1896)   William Graham FRENCH / Esth... (1871)   Daniel MOORE / Prudence ASHC... (1794)  

Contact Us

Webmaster Message

We strive to document all of our sources in this family tree. If you have something to add, please let us know.